DOROSŁE CUP 2024
Edycja LATO 2024
Edycja ZIMA 2024
Pokaż - Edycja LATO 2023
Pokaż - Edycja ZIMA 2023
Pokaż - Edycja LATO 2022
Pokaż - Edycja ZIMA 2022
Pokaż - Edycja LATO 2021
Pokaż - Edycja ZIMA 2021
Pokaż - Edycja LATO 2020
Pokaż - Edycja ZIMA 2020
Pokaż - Edycja ZIMA 2019
Pokaż - Edycja LATO 2019
Organizator
Kucharscy Lidia i Paweł
tel.: +48 607 095 156
mail: lidka27@wp.pl
Adres
Wspólny Gołębnik Witnica
Kucharscy Lidia i Paweł
66-460 Witnica
ul. Starzyńskiego 2
Odwiedziny
Liczba wyświetleń: 357831
Tłumaczenie
O stronie
Strona utworzona przez:
Stanisław Górski
tel. +48 782 647 937
Uczestnicy ZIMA 2019
Lp. | Uczestnik | Miejscowość | Kraj | Liczba gołębi | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andreas Mahlow | Hohenziatz | 4 | ||
2. | Julian Sliz | Mieszkowice | 5 | ||
3. | KLD-1 NOWOGROD BOBRZANSKI | nowogrod bobrzanski | 10 | ||
4. | Edward Rozdoba | Lemierzyce | 5 | ||
5. | Burkhard Borgwardt | Blankenburg harz | 8 | ||
6. | Wojciech Bogusławski - Mariusz Mielczarek | Niegosław | 10 | ||
7. | Przyjaciele Gołębi | Witnica | 5 | ||
8. | Sylwester Żukowski | Kostrzyn | 6 | ||
9. | Tomasz Brzuchanski | Mosina | 10 | ||
10. | Andrzej Buczkowski 2 | Lubiszyn | 3 | ||
11. | RAZIK JAROSŁAWA | orzechowo 21 | 10 | ||
12. | jozef jastrzzebski | dyszno | 4 | ||
13. | Jacek nawrocki | Lemierzyce0 | 1 | ||
14. | ANDRZEJ BUCZKOWSKI | LUBISZYN | 20 | ||
15. | Jerzy Karolak | Dzikowo | 5 | ||
16. | Sławomir Kołodziejczak | Węgliniec | 5 | ||
17. | Tomasz Brzuchański 2 | Mosina | 2 | ||
18. | Jerzy Turała | Jenin | 5 | ||
19. | jozef jastrzzebski | dyszno | 1 | ||
20. | Jan Brzeziński | Kamień Wielki | 6 | ||
21. | Jacek Robert Żytkiewicz | Świebodzin | 10 | ||
22. | Brajan Nowak | Świebodzin | 3 | ||
23. | Jan wdowiak | Czarnów | 5 | ||
24. | Jaskólski - Komorowski | Gorzów Wlkp | 5 | ||
25. | Jan Romankiewicz | Gorzów Wlkp | 5 | ||
26. | Kacper Mak | Bogdaniec | 5 | ||
27. | Tadeusz Kosmala | Skwierzyna 6 | 10 | ||
28. | Lesław Gaweł | Kostrzyn | 6 | ||
29. | Zdzisław Listowski | Lubiszyn | 2 | ||
30. | Zbigniew Czuba | Andrychów | 2 | ||
31. | Marian Miłoszewski | Krzeszyce | 5 | ||
32. | Sławomir Łaziński | Karkoszów | 3 | ||
33. | Kosia | Witnica | 2 | ||
34. | Dietmar Wilke | Zerbst OT Dobritz | 5 | ||
35. | Kazimierz Matuła | Drzewice | 3 | ||
36. | Wojciechowski-Ossowski | Bobrówko | 7 | ||
37. | Grzegorz Nowak | Kamień Wielki | 5 | ||
38. | Jadwiga Słabik | Wschowa | 2 | ||
39. | Bronisław Kruk | Brzeżno | 5 | ||
40. | Józef Dziadosz | Gorzów Wlkp | 3 | ||
41. | Zbigniew Tomczak | Mościce | 4 | ||
42. | Bułkowski - Wachowiak | Kostrzyn | 4 | ||
43. | Grzegorz Orczyk | Świebodzin | 5 | ||
44. | Krzysztof Korzeniewski | Świebodzin | 5 | ||
45. | Tadeusz Słabik | Wschowa | 1 | ||
46. | RV BURG | BURG | 90 | ||
47. | Tomasz Czupryniak | Stare Kurowo | 3 | ||
48. | Jerzy Nowak | Barnówko | 4 | ||
49. | Adam Lis | ŚWIEBODZIN | 4 | ||
50. | Mariusz Pietkiewicz | Świebodzin | 10 | ||
51. | Dagmara Olesiak | Pisz | 3 | ||
52. | Zygmunt Jaskuła | Gryfice | 6 | ||
53. | Robert Niedżwiecki | Kostrzyn | 4 | ||
54. | Nikodem Wolski | Łupowo | 3 | ||
55. | Władysław Wołoszyn | Gronów | 10 | ||
56. | Jacek Leśniewski | Jordanowo | 3 | ||
57. | Mirosław Garczyński | Czarnów | 4 | ||
58. | Marek Sulmiński | Dabroszyn | 4 | ||
59. | Zbigniew Czuba | Andrychów | 1 | ||
60. | Marek Olszta | Witnica | 3 | ||
61. | Miczysław Szczerbicki | Tarnów | 2 | ||
62. | R & Z GOSTYNSCY | Swiecianowo | 10 | ||
63. | Stanisław Martyka | Żelichowo | 5 | ||
64. | Władysław Antoniak | Rzepin | 3 | ||
65. | Dariusz Gwozdowski | Świebodzin | 5 | ||
66. | Stanisław Kaciniel | Świebodzin | 1 | ||
67. | Bogdan Cieśla | Świebodzin | 1 | ||
68. | Robert Kiljan | Świebodzin | 5 | ||
69. | Agata Brzezińska | Witnica | 2 | ||
70. | Sławomir Litwin | Nowy Sącz 1 | 10 | ||
71. | Piotr Glaba | Chwarszczany | 4 | ||
72. | Płandowski - Lubowicki | Dębno | 2 | ||
73. | Jarosław Dumański i Mateusz Drabik | Wąbrzeźno | 3 | ||
LICZBA WSZYSTKICH GOŁĘBI: | 442 |